TC De Linden 1 Groen 1

Groen 2 Groen Zondag

2e in poule Groen 2 Groen Zondag

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (2e in poule Groen 2 Groen Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DE HELSTER 37700311131
2.DE LINDEN 17412281428
3.HUISSEN 37331251725
4.DE HOGE WICK 37322241824
5.DE OORSPRONG 37412241824
6.BEMMEL 37214202220
7.LENT 37106103210
8.DUNO 370076366