Groen 2 Team 4

Groen 2 Groen Zondag

7e in poule Groen 2 Groen Zondag

Uitslag

Zondag 3 november
0
VORMER 2
0
DE LINDEN 4
Zondag 27 oktober
6
THOS 2
0
TACHYS 1
5
DE HAANENBERGH 1
1
VORMER 2
6
DE OORSPRONG 1
0
BERG EN DAL 2
1
DE LINDEN 4
5
GROOTVEN 1
Zondag 20 oktober
2
TACHYS 1
4
DE OORSPRONG 1
4
THOS 2
2
BERG EN DAL 2
2
DE HAANENBERGH 1
4
GROOTVEN 1
Vrijdag 18 oktober
2
DE LINDEN 4
4
DE HAANENBERGH 1

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (7e in poule Groen 2 Groen Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.THOS 27601321032
2.DE OORSPRONG 17601311131
3.DE HAANENBERGH 17502251725
4.GROOTVEN 17322212121
5.TACHYS 17313192319
6.BERG EN DAL 27115172517
7.DE LINDEN 46015102610
8.VORMER 260157297