T C De Linden 1 JO

2e klasse Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag

5e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (5e in poule 2e klasse Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DE HOGE WICK 1770041141
2.LENT 1760135735
3.RAPIDITAS 27412291329
4.SCHUYTGRAAF 37322231923
5.DE LINDEN 17313202220
6.TACHYS 27205113111
7.BEMMEL 370165375
8.DE GELENBERG 270164384