Dinsdag 29 september
Dinsdag Dames dubbel 1
T.V. Frisselstein 1
Zondag 27 september
1
Rapiditas 4
4
L.T.V. Vormer 1
6
Zondag 13 t/m 17 jongens 2
0
De Oorsprong 1
6
Zondag 13 t/m 17 Meisjes 1
0
De Oorsprong 1
1
T.V. DUNO 2
Zaterdag 26 september
0
T.C. Nijmegen-Quick 2
0
O.T.V. 2
1
T.V. Wolfsbosch 1
L.T.C. Uden 2
0
T.C. Nijmegen-Quick 2
T.V. Brakkenstein 1
Zaterdag 50+ Heren dubbel 1
1
TV Schuytgraaf 5
Vrijdag 25 september
0
LUNO Tennis Maurik 2
6
L.T.V. Vormer 1
8
T.V. Huissen 2
7
S.V. Ooij Tennis 1
2
T.C. Bemmel 2
A.T.C. De Groene Kamer 1
0
De Oorsprong 3
8
L.T.V. Vormer 1
1
De Wiekslag 2
Donderdag 24 september
0
T.V. De Broekhoek 2
1
O.T.V. 3
0
T.V. Maasdriel 1
Dinsdag 22 september
0
L.T.V. De Beek 1
4
Dinsdag Dames dubbel 1
Zondag 20 september
3
T.V. Huissen 1
4
T.V. De Hoge Wick 2
2
Tachys 2
4
Bakkershaag 1
2
L.T.V. Harava 1
4
Zondag 13 t/m 17 jongens 2
3
L.T.C. Gendt 1
3
Zondag 13 t/m 17 Meisjes 1
5
T.V. De Hoge Wick 1
2
Ned. Vel. Lawn Tennis Bond 5
Zaterdag 19 september
3
Lentse L.T.V. 1
4
T.C. Rodhe 1
1
T.V. Huissen 1
The Insiders 2
4
T.V. Groesbeek 2
2
Zaterdag 50+ Heren dubbel 1
2
T.V. Lindenholt 1
3
Tennisvereniging Malden 1
Vrijdag 18 september
4
L.T.V. Ten Medel 2
4
L.T.V. De Ridderweide 2
0
Bolete 1
8
T.C. Bemmel 2
Tennisvereniging Malden 1
8
Avanti '55 1
8
T.C. Duiven 1
3
Graaf Herman 1
1
Tennisvereniging Malden 2
2
De Witte Raven 2
6
O.T.V. 3
Donderdag 17 september
2
T.C. Telro 1
2
A.T.C. De Groene Kamer 1
0
L.T.C. Horssen 1
Dinsdag 15 september
4
Dinsdag Dames dubbel 1
0
T.V. Set '77 2
Zondag 13 september
3
T.V. De Hoge Wick 1
3
Rapiditas 1
0
T.V. Helios 1
6
Zondag 13 t/m 17 Meisjes 1
0
T.C. Bemmel 1
2
Lentse L.T.V. 1
2
Lentse L.T.V. 3
Zaterdag 12 september
3
T.C. de Linden 2
3
T.C. Nijmegen-Quick 3
2
B.T.C. De Pettelaer 2
T.V. Ewijk 1
4
De Oorsprong 1
4
L.T.C. Geldermalsen 1
0
Zaterdag 50+ Heren dubbel 1
1
T.C. de Linden 1
Vrijdag 11 september
0
LTC De Gelenberg 1
0
L.T.C. Grootven 1
0
Union Lawn Tennis 2
6
T.C. De Rozenhof 1
2
T.C. de Linden 2
6
T.C. de Linden 1
5
TV PIT 2
De Oorsprong 1
0
T.V. Gennep 3
S.V. Ooij Tennis 1
Donderdag 10 september
2
L.T.C. Uden 1
T.V. Berg en Dal 1
0
L.T.V. Vormer 1
Dinsdag 8 september
2
D.T.V. de Donkelaar 1
2
Dinsdag Dames dubbel 1